Data inscrição Nome Instituição Cidade UF
12/05/2016
20/11/2015 ADRIANA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA IFBA SALVADOR BA
16/11/2015 ADRIANE APARECIDA CARVALHO UNIVERSIDADE BRAZ CUBAS MOGI DAS CRUZES SP
22/11/2015 AIRTON DA SILVA PEREIRA NÍVEL MÉDIO BONITO DE SANTA FÉ PB
18/11/2015 ALESSANDRA FABIANA CAVALCANTE UNIVERSIDADE CIDADE DE SÃO PAULO GUARULHOS SP
10/11/2015 ALESSANDRA PIO ABED SÃO PAULO SP
23/11/2015 ALESSANDRA ZAGO DAHMER FIA-USP SÃO PAULO SP
24/11/2015 ALEXANDRA QUADRO SIQUEIRA IFBA SALVADOR BA
10/11/2015 ALEXANDRE DATRI ESTUDE AGORA SÃO PAULO SP
11/11/2015 ALEXANDRE PEREIRA DO VALE MUNDO MOODLE SÃO VICENTE SP
12/11/2015 ALEXANDRE SARAMELLI UNIP INTERATIVA SÃO PAULO SP
17/11/2015 ALEXANDRE VENELLI COSTA PLUS-IT SÃO CAETANO DO SUL SP
26/11/2015 ALINE CAMPOS DE BARROS ABE EAD SÃO PAULO SP
12/11/2015 ALINE HAAR SAMPAIO CENTRAL DE ESCOLAS PORTO ALEGRE RS
14/11/2015 ALINE VIEIRA DE AQUINO UNINASSAU RECIFE PE
24/11/2015 ANA ALICE ADELAIDE ANIZIA DA SILVA AMORIM FCE SÃO PAULO SP
24/11/2015 ANA CAROLINA CALDAS DIAS JORDAN UNINOVE SÃO PAULO SP
12/11/2015 ANA CAROLINA PRADO MARQUES SENAC SÃO PAULO SP
24/11/2015 ANA CLÉA LIMA DE ASSIS SILVA INEQ SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO SP
22/11/2015 ANA LÚCIA BRAGA UNIMES SANTOS SP
11/11/2015 ANA LUCIA DE SOUZA LOPES INSTITUTO PRESBITERIANO MACKENZIE SÃO PAULO SP
10/11/2016 ANA LUCIA DE SOUZA LOPES UNIVERSIDADE PRESBITERIANA MACKENZIE SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO SP
16/11/2015 ANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA ENSINAMENTOS RIO DE JANEIRO RJ
23/11/2015 ANDREA CANOVAS FERREIRA RECICLARE SAO PAULO SP
15/11/2015 ANDREA FARIA DUARTE CAPGEMINI SAO PAULO SP
13/11/2015 ANDREA MENEGHEL ALVES CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO SENAC SÃO PAULO SP
16/11/2015 ANDRÉA ZANAROLI SECRETARIA DE ESTADO DA SAÚDE SÃO PAULO SP
10/11/2015 ANDREIA SARDAGNA SUDOSKI IEA FLORIANÓPOLIS SC
28/10/2019 ANGELICA DIAS MAGALHAES UNIVERSIDADE SANTA CECÍLIA SANTOS SP
02/12/2015 ARI ANTONIO ROCHA CONSULTOR SÃO PAULO SP
24/11/2015 ARIÁDINY CAROLINA BRASILEIRO MACIEL SENAC SÃO PAULO SÃO PAULO SP
25/11/2015 ARIANE CORDEIRO PEARSON SÃO PAULO SP
17/11/2015 AURILIO DONIZETI EUGENIO DE PAULA PLUS-IT CONSULTING SÃO PAULO SP
25/11/2015 BÁRBARA CRISTIAN ALVES MIRANDA OLIVEIRA FACULDADES MAURÍCIO DE NASSAU LAURO DE FREITAS BA
24/11/2015 BARBARA MONTEIRO GOMES DE CAMPOS AUTÔNOMA SÃO PAULO SP
24/11/2015 BEATRIZ ROMA MARTHOS ABED SÃO PAULO SP
19/11/2015 BENJAMIN TAYAR I-VALUE SAO PAULO SP
25/11/2015 BETINA VON STAA CONSULTORA SÃO PAULO SP
19/11/2015 BRUNO VIEIRA TAROUCO BUENO MAESTRO ASSESSORIA EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO SP
10/11/2015 CAIO RICARDO FAIAD DA SILVA UNIMES/UNISANTOS/USP SÃO VICENTE SP
20/11/2015 CALEBE ALVES DE SOUZA FACULDADE DE BALSAS BALSAS MA
13/11/2015 CARLA ARAUJO FORTE X-ORION TECNOLOGIA E DESIGN INSTRUCIONAL SÃO PAULO SP
18/11/2015 CARLA BATISTA BARALHAS UNIP OSASCO SP
11/11/2015 CARLA MARIA SASSI SENA FIPECAFI SÃO PAULO SP
12/11/2015 CARLOS ADRIANO MARTINS UNICSUL SÃO PAULO SP
21/11/2015 CARLOS ALBERTO SIMAS DE ALMEIDA UNISUL VIRTUAL - UNIVERSIDADE DO SUL DE SC GUARULHOS SP
19/11/2015 CARLOS SOUZA EADIVE SAO PAULO SP
12/11/2015 CARMEN GIANCE LORENZO SEE SÃO PAULO SP
02/12/2015 CAROLINA FRATTI .. . SP
15/11/2015 CATIA DE LIMA PEREIRA SILVA CRUZEIRO DO SUL SÃO PAULO SP
23/11/2015 CLÁUDIA LUISE POQUINI STEFFEN COELHO SENAC SÃO PAULO SÃO PAULO SP
23/11/2015 CLEUSA RAMOS DOS SANTOS ESTUDANTE SÃO PAULO SP
15/11/2015 CRISTIANA MATTOS ASSUMPÇÃO COLÉGIO BANDEIRANTES SÃO PAULO SP
12/11/2015 CRISTIANE SILVA PENTEADO BERTOLINO CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO SENAC SP SÃO PAULO SP
10/11/2015 CRISTINA LUCIA FEIJÓ ORTOLANI UNIP SÃO PAULO SP
11/11/2015 DANIEL BRUNO VINHAL DOS REIS FACULDADE ITAPURANGA ITAPURANGA GO
17/11/2015 DANIEL GOMES BARBOSA ESCOLA PROTEC SÃO PAULO SP
24/11/2015 DANIELA CAVALHEIRO DUTRA ESCOLA DE CONTAS DO TRIB. CONTAS DO MUN. SP SÃO PAULO SP
23/11/2015 DANIELA CRISTINA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA UNIVERSIDADE CRUZEIRO DO SUL SÃO PAULO SP
26/11/2015 DANIELLA TEICH EADUCATIVA EDUCAÇÃO E TECNOLOGIA RIO DE JANEIRO RJ
16/11/2015 DANYELLE SAKUGAWA EDITORA GENTE SÃO PAULO SP
11/11/2015 DAVIDSON PATRÍCIO DE NOVAIS UFLA BELO HORIZONTE MG
19/11/2015 DÉBORA GONÇALVES DE SOUZA CVM/RJ RIO DE JANEIRO RJ
10/11/2015 DENISE MARIA MOSCON PUNTEL EDITORA SARAIVA SÃO PAULO SP
12/11/2015 DIVANE ALVES DA SILVA UNIVERSIDADE PAULISTA - UNIP INTERATIVA SÃO PAULO SP
17/11/2015 DOMINGOS APOSTOLO DE SOUSA SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL DA EDUCAÇÃO ALAGOINHAS BA
18/11/2015 DOMINGOS JOSE SPINELLI FILHO PLUS-IT CONSULTING SÃO PAULO SP
23/11/2015 DORIAN LACERDA GUIMARAES ISAT CAMPINAS SP
24/11/2015 DRICA GUZZI ESCOLA DO FUTURO DA USP SÃO PAULO SP
24/11/2015 DUVAL GUIMARÃES PEARSON BRASIL SÃO PAULO SP
25/11/2015 EDGAR MANOEL DOS SANTOS UNIVERSIDADE CRUZEIRO DO SUL SÃO PAULO - SP SP
18/11/2015 EDILEU ANDRADE VIEIRA FACISA BELO HORIZONTE MG
20/11/2015 ELAINE BARRETO BATISTA UNIVERSIDADE CRUZEIRO DO SUL SAO PAULO SP
16/11/2015 ELDA RODRIGUES INSTITUTO MARANHENSE DE ENSINO E CULTURA SÃO LUÍS MA
27/11/2015 ELENI CAMPOS ABE EAD SÃO PAULO SP
23/11/2015 ELIANA FERNANDES GUEDES BLUE TREE HOTELS SÃO CAETANO DO SUL SP
23/11/2015 ELIANE NOVAIS PARTICULAR SÃO PAULO SP
18/11/2015 ELLEN BARROS BELAS ARTES SÃO PAULO SP
10/11/2015 EMERSON DA SILVA SEIXAS UNINTER CURITIBA PR
23/11/2015 ERIC AUGUSTO CARVALHO SILVA ESCOLA PRO-TEC SÃO PAULO SP
24/11/2015 ÉRIKA DE SOUZA BARRETO IFSP SÃO PAULO SP
10/11/2015 ESMERALDA RIZZO U.P. MACKENZIE SÃO PAULO SP
25/11/2015 EUDALDO MONÇÃO ROCHA JÚNIOR UNIVERSIDADE CRUZEIRO DO SUL SÃO PAULO - SP SP
24/11/2015 FABIANA APARECIDA SILVA CORREIA FCE SÃO PAULO SP
02/12/2015 FABIANA ZANNI YUNUS SOCIAL SÃO PAULO SP
25/11/2015 FÁBIO APARECIDO VENCESLAU UNIFEG/IFSULDEMINAS GUAXUPÉ MG
12/11/2015 FABIO COSTA PROCAP SÃO PAULO SP
13/11/2015 FABIOLA ANDREA CHOFARD ADAMI UNISANTA SÃO PAULO SP
13/11/2015 FABIOLA ASSUMPÇÃO BARRELLA CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO SENAC SÃO PAULO SP
17/11/2015 FABÍOLA DA PONICENO BELAS ARTES DIADEMA SP
15/11/2015 FATIMA GUARDA SARDEIRO CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SENAC SÃO PAULO SP
02/12/2015 FELIPE CASABURI D2L SÃO PAULO SP
26/11/2015 FELLIPE DE ASSIS ZAREMBA LAUREATE INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITIES SÃO PAULO SP
16/11/2015 FERNANDA PEREIRA DIAZ UNIVESP SÃO PAULO SP
21/11/2017 FERNANDA SIMAS INSTRUCTURE SAO PAULO SP
26/11/2015 FERNANDA TONON PEARSON SÃO PAULO SP
11/11/2015 FERNANDO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS UNIMES VIRTUAL GUARUJÁ SP
18/11/2015 FLAVIO MEDEIROS DA SILVA UFABC SÃO PAULO SP
18/11/2015 FRANCISCO CARLOS TADEU STARKE RODRIGUES CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO BELAS ARTES DE SÃO PAULO SÃO PAULO SP
18/11/2015 FRANCISCO SANTOS INSTITUTO FRAGATHA TRÊS RIOS RJ
25/11/2015 FRANCISCO SINDERLAN DOS SANTOS UNIVERSIDADE NOVE DE JULHO SÃO PAULO SP
24/11/2015 FREDRIC MICHAEL LITTO ABED SÃO PAULO SP
18/11/2017 GABRIEL THEODORO UNIVERSIDADE CRUZEIRO DO SUL SÃO PAULO SP
18/11/2015 GEORGE BENTO CATUNDA SECRETARIA DE EDUCAÇÃO DE PERNAMBUCO RECIFE PE
10/11/2015 GEÓRGIA GOMES VICENTE UNESA NITEROI RJ
20/10/2016 GERALDO VICENTE FERREIRA E SILVA CRUZEIRO DO SUL RIBEIRAO PRETO SP
22/11/2017 GUILHERME FONTES SIMONI INSTRUCTURE CANVAS SAO PAULO SP
25/11/2015 HAYDEE DIVA TRALDI MENESES CIEE SÃO PAULO SP
24/11/2015 HELOISA AVILEZ PEARSON SÃO PAULO SP
10/11/2015 HERMES CORRÊA BESSA UNIVERSIDADE JOHN F. KENNEDY SANTARÉM PA
19/11/2015 INGRID RICETTO MUSEU DO FUTEBOL SÃO PAULO SP
16/11/2015 IOMAR BARBOSA ZAIA SENAC/SP SÃO PAULO SP
10/11/2015 ISABEL MARIA DE SOUZA FUNDAÇÃO CASA SÃO PAULO SP
13/11/2015 IVAN CARDOSO SÁ ENIAC GUARULHOS SP
26/11/2015 IVETE PALANGE ABED SÃO PAULO SP
24/11/2015 IZABELLA SAADI CERUTTI LEAL REIS SENAC-SP SÃO PAULO SP
28/11/2015 IZAIAS DA SILVA SENAR BARRA MANSA RJ
13/11/2015 JACILEIDE DANTAS DOS SANTOS PMS-PREFEITURA DO SALVADOR SALVADOR BA
18/11/2015 JACQUELINE DE OLIVEIRA LAMEZA CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO BELAS ARTES DE SÃO PAULO SÃO PAULO SP
24/04/2017 JAILSON POLICARPO DO NASCIMENTO FILHO UNINTER MACEIÓ AL
26/11/2015 JANES FIDELIS TOMELIN LAUREATE SÃO PAULO SP
10/11/2015 JOÃO BATISTA TEIXEIRA DE AGUIAR INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECN PORTO VELHO RO
18/11/2015 JOÃO PAULO TENÓRIO DA SILVA UNIVERSIDADE BELAS ARTES DE SÃO PAULO SÃO PAULO SP
20/11/2015 JOELINE CRISTINA PAIVA SENA IMEC SÃO LUIS MA
22/11/2017 JORGE CARMONA LEITE INSTRUCTURE- CANVAS SÃO PAULO SP
10/11/2015 JORGE LUIS DOS SANTOS B. INSTITUTO FAMÍLIA E EDUCAÇÃO DO BRASIL SÃO PAULO SP
26/11/2015 JOSE LUIS CORICA UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO MENDOZA SP
13/11/2015 JOSÉ ROBERTO DA SILVA TRIBUNAL REGIONAL FEDERAL DA 3ª REGIÃO GUARULHOS SP
26/11/2015 JULIANA RAZZO MAIA ABED SÃO PAULO SP
15/11/2015 JULIANA RODRIGUES DE ASSIS FRAGA MAESTRO ASSESSORIA EDUCACIONAL GUARULHOS SP
25/11/2015 KALEU FLORIO DE OLIVEIRA BELAS ARTES SÃO PAULO SP
23/11/2015 KAREN SOARES IGLESIAS SEDUC/SANTOS SANTOS SP
18/11/2015 KEULLEN LIMA BECKMAN UNIVERSIDADE DO ESTADO DO PARA VIGIA PA
10/11/2015 KLESI SANTOS DE SOUZA IFMA SÃO LUIS MA
21/11/2016 LAÉRCIO HENRIQUE IZZI DONA EXP INTELIGÊNCIA EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO SP
10/11/2015 LAIS CRISTINA ALMICE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA PREFEITURA DE GUARULHOS GUARULHOS SP
26/11/2015 LARISSA MARIA FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS FMU SÃO PAULO SP
28/10/2019 LAYSLA INGRID ROSSI CARVALHO VAZ UNIBR SANTOS SP
10/11/2015 LEILA SILVA CIZILI UNIVERSIDADE CATÓLICA DOM BOSCO SÃO PAULO SP
23/11/2015 LILIAN CRISTINA SANTOS SEDUC/SANTOS SANTOS SP
27/11/2015 LUCÉLIA OLIVEIRA BARROS FACULDADE ASCES CARUARU PE
13/11/2015 LUCELMA OLIVEIRA VALE EDUCAR PERROLINA PE
23/11/2015 LUCI FERRAZ DE MELLO NUCLEO DE COMUNICAÇÃO E EDUCAÇÃO (ECA/USP) SÃO PAULO SP
23/11/2015 LÚCIA MARTINS BARBOSA ABT RIO DE JANEIRO RJ
23/11/2015 LUCIANA DOS SANTOS DIAS UNIVERSIDADE UNISA EAD PRAIA GRANDE SP
20/11/2015 LUCIANA RODRIGUES DE MOURA MAGALHAES UNIVERSIDADE CATOLICA DE BRASILIA BRASILIA DF
11/11/2015 LUCIANO GAMEZ UNIFESP SÃO PAULO SP
18/11/2015 LUCILA SIMOES DOS SANTOS CORREIA UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL FLUMINENSE SÃO PAULO SP
20/11/2015 LUIS CESAR DIAS MORAIS FDC EDUCAÇÃO SÃO PAULO SP
26/11/2015 LUIZ ANTONIO ARAUJO MATTOS UNIVERSIDADE NOVE DE JULHO SÃO PAULO SP
10/11/2015 LUIZ CARLOS DE SANTANA UNIVERSIDADE DE BRASILIA BRASILIA DF
13/11/2015 LUIZ FERNANDO GOMES PINTO CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO SENAC 11 SP
24/11/2015 MANOEL ARAUJO FILHO FACULDADE PROGRESSO,UFJF, UNIEAD E PATNET SÃO PAULO SP
11/11/2015 MANOEL VICTOR DE JESUS KALUNGA CAVALCANTE GO
24/11/2015 MANUEL MARCOS MACIEL FORMIGA UNB BRASILIA DF
25/11/2015 MARA MONTES FACULDADE CÁSPER LÍBERO SÃO PAULO SP
24/11/2015 MARA RUBIA DA CONCEIÇÃO FERREIRA UNISUL ARACAJU SE
24/11/2015 MARCELA BATISTA DE FREITAS SENAC SÃO PAULO SP
10/11/2015 MARCELLE MACHADO BLOSSOM SÃO PAULO SP
23/11/2015 MÁRCIA DE FREITAS CORDEIRO UFBA/UNIJORGE SALVADOR BA
13/11/2015 MÁRCIA ELENA NASCIMENTO ALMEIDA FSVAS PARTICIPAÇÕES SAO PAULO SP
25/11/2015 MARCOS AURÉLIO BASSOLLI ALVES CREJA RIO DE JANEIRO RJ
27/11/2015 MARCOS CARDOSO MARTINS COLÉGIO CENECISTA DR. JOSÉ FERREIRA UBERABA MG
11/11/2015 MARCUS DANILO DE PAULA STANDER UNIVERSIDADE CRUZEIRO DO SUL SÃO PAULO SP
24/11/2015 MARCUS DE SOUZA ARAÚJO UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO PARÁ BELÉM PA
24/11/2015 MARIA ALICE CARRATURI DEVRY SÃO PAULO SP
24/11/2015 MARIA APARECIDA GAZOTTI VALLIM IFSP CAMPUS SÃO PAULO SÃO PAULO SP
22/11/2015 MARIA APARECIDA MARQUES KURIKI UNIMES-UNIVERSIDADE METROPOLITANA DE SANTOS SANTOS SP
10/11/2015 MARIA CECILIA DOS SANTOS CHAVES SENAI - SP SÃO PAULO SP
11/11/2015 MARIA DA GRAÇA MOREIRA DA SILVA PUC SP SÃO PAULO SP
28/10/2019 MARIA DAS GRAÇAS FREITAS DOS SANTOS UNISANTA SANTOS SP
23/11/2015 MARIA EDVANIA GOMES SOUZA UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA MAMANGUAPE PB
15/11/2015 MARIA EUMA SOARES LAUREATE INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITIES SÃO PAULO SP
16/11/2015 MARIA EVANIR DA COSTA MONTEIRO UVA AMONTADA CE
10/11/2015 MARIA HELENA DA SILVA UFLA - UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE LAVRAS SAO BENTO DO SAPUCAI SP
13/11/2015 MARIA HELENA VELOSO SALGADO ENIAC GUARULHOS SP
26/11/2015 MARIA INÊS MIGLIACCIO CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO BELAS ARTES SÃO PAULO SP
17/11/2015 MARIA INEZ MARQUES RODRIGUES UNISANTOS SANTOS SP
26/11/2015 MARIA PALMIRA MATEUS LOUREIRO HOSPITAL GERAL DE TAIPAS SÃO PAULO SP
20/11/2015 MARIANA BIZARRO DA SILVA FACULDADE REDENTOR EUGENÓPOLIS MG
10/11/2015 MARILIA LEITE BIZZOTTO HEALINGS ESSÊNCIAS FLORAIS SÃO PAULO SP
26/11/2015 MARIO SERGIO THURLER JR. D2L SAO PAULO SP
21/11/2017 MARIO SERGIO THURLER JUNIOR INSTRUCTURE - CANVAS SAO PAULO SP
12/11/2015 MARISA EBOLI FUNDAÇÃO INSTITUTO DE ADMINISTRAÇÃO SÃO PAULO SP
10/11/2015 MARISA NOBRE AUTONOMO SANTOS SP
10/11/2015 MARIZA DE ANDRADE BRUM UFSM SANTA MARIA RS
02/12/2015 MARJORIE C. MORRO . SÃO PAULO SP
13/11/2015 MARLENE OLIVEIRA GARCIA BANHOS INSTITUTO NÊSCHER SÃO PAULO SP
10/11/2015 MAURICIO AGUIAR ABED - ASSOCIAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE EAD SÃO PAULO SP
26/11/2015 MAYRA GABRIELLE FEITOSA FREITAS BRSA - BRANDING AND SALE SÃO PAULO SP
16/11/2015 MELISSA ROCHA GABARRONE SENAI SÃO PAULO SP
23/11/2015 MICHELLE WEINBERGER DE ALMEIDA ANGELINI UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL FLUMINENSE SÃO PAULO SP
21/11/2017 MIRANA MACHADO INSTRUCTURE SÃO PAULO SP
24/11/2015 MIREIA FLORENCIO MAIO UNINOVE SÃO PAULO SP
20/11/2015 MIRIAN REGINA VIEIRA KOSBY MARTINI UNOPAR ÁGUAS MORNAS SC
10/11/2015 MONICA MIRABILE FUNDAÇÃO CASA SÃO PAULO SP
13/11/2015 NATHIENE ALENCAR DE SA JUSTIÇA FEDERAL EM PERNAMBUCO RECIFE PE
12/11/2015 NELI MARIA MENGALLI SECRETARIA DA EDUCAÇÃO DO ESTADO DE SÃO PAULO SÃO PAULO SP
18/11/2015 NILEIDE REGINA DA SILVA UNINOVE SÃO PAULO SP
22/11/2015 NILZA LMACULADA TORRES MIRANDA ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROF. MARIA LEONOR NASSER JACUI MG
16/11/2015 NIRA BESSLER ABBC EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO SP
24/11/2015 OLANDA CORREGIARRI PARTICULAR SÃO PAULO SP
25/11/2015 OLGA CRISTINA MAGALHAES FACULDADE CASPER LIBERO SÃO PAULO SP
28/10/2019 PATRICIA DE SOUZA ALBRECHT COUTINHO UNIVERSIDADE SANTA CECÍLIA - UNISANTA SANTOS SP
17/11/2015 PATRICIA KEIKO SHINODA COLEGIO BRASIL JAPÃO SAO PAULO SP
21/11/2015 PAULO HENRIQUE DA COSTA PINHEIRO UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DO PIAUI TERESINA PI
10/11/2015 PAULO REUSING CESCAGE PONTA GROSSA PR
23/11/2015 PAULO ROBERTO ALCANTARA MADUREIRA PESSOAL LONDRINA PR
24/11/2015 PAULO SÉRGIO DELOMO SENAC SÃO PAULO SP
13/11/2015 RAFAEL ANDRE DE BARROS UNCIAL MACEIÓ AL
11/11/2015 REGIANE MARIA TOMÉ FAIM UNIVERSIDADE METODISTA DE SÃO PAULO SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO SP
02/12/2015 REGINA HELENA RIBEIRO SENAC SÃO PAULO SP
13/11/2015 REGINA ROSSI DE OLIVEIRA SECRETARIA DA EDUCAÇÃO DO ESTADO DE SÃO PAULO SÃO PAULO SP
24/11/2015 REGINA TAVARES DE MENEZES DOS SANTOS UNIVERSIDADE CRUZEIRO DO SUL SÃO PAULO SP
26/11/2015 REGINALDO PALOMARE UNIVERSIDADE BELAS ARTES SÃO PAULO SP
24/11/2015 RENATA COSTA PESSOAL JUNDIAÍ SP
24/11/2015 RENATA FERREIRA GRUPO MALWEE SAO PAULO SP
24/11/2015 RENATA SANTANA SILVA UNISUL ARACAJU SE
23/11/2015 RICARDO HOLZ ABE-EAD SÃO PAULO SP
24/11/2015 RICARDO KOBASHI ESCOLA DO FUTURO USP SÃO PAULO SP
17/11/2015 RICARDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA ESTECE PLUS IT CONSULTORIA CAMPINAS SP
25/11/2015 RICARDO OLIDIO SANTANA ANHANGUERA EDUCACIONAL PRAIA GRANDE SP
16/11/2015 RICARDO SHINYASHIKI EDITORA GENTE SÃO PAULO SP
02/12/2015 RITA MARIA LINO TARCIA UNIFESP SÃO PAULO SP
21/11/2015 ROBERT WONG WONG SAO PAULO, SP SP
20/11/2015 ROBERTA MIRANDA BARRETO IFBA SALVADOR BA
20/11/2015 ROBERTA MORAES TOTVS SÃO PAULO SP
18/11/2015 ROGÉRIO FERNANDES SALLES CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO BELAS ARTES SÃO PAULO SP
20/11/2015 ROGERIO SACRAMENTO BURKERT UFRGS PELOTAS RS
13/11/2015 ROMILDO LIMA DE ANDRADE ROCHA ROCHA SERVIÇOS E VENDAS ME SAO PAULO SP
10/11/2015 ROSA LISE DE SOUSA KUSNER PARTICULAR PORTO ALEGRE RS
13/11/2015 ROSA MARIA DOS SANTOS COSTA TJAC CRUZEIRO DO SUL AC
10/11/2015 ROSA MARIA SIMONE CIEE SÃO PAULO SP
12/11/2015 ROSANE MARQUES PLUS-IT CONSULTING SAO PAULO SP
17/11/2015 ROSANGELA MARIA CUNHA EAD PLANET SÃO PAULO SP
18/11/2017 SABRINA ROSA DA SILVA ALEXAL UNIVERSIDADE CRUZEIRO DO SUL SÃO PAULO SP
13/11/2017 SANDRA REGINA PAES PADULA FACULDADES METROPOLITANAS UNIDAS - EAD LAUREA SANTO ANDRÉ SP
18/11/2015 SANDRO SILVA BELAS ARTES SÃO PAULO SP
13/11/2015 SAULO DOS SANTOS GLORIA ESCOLA TÉCNICA MASTER MANAUS AM
19/11/2015 SERGIO LEANDRO PEREIRA UNICSUL SÃO PAULO SP
18/11/2015 SILAS FIBLA RODRIGUES UNIVERSIDADE GUARULHOS SÃO PAULO SP
14/11/2015 SILVIA MARIA COELHO COSTA UNIFESP SAO PAULO SP
24/11/2015 SIMONE AFINI CARDOSO BRITO FATEC GUARULHOS SÃO PAULO SP
26/11/2015 SIMONE APARECIDA POSSARLI OLIVEIRA UNIVERSIDADE METODISTA DE SÃO PAULO SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO SP
24/11/2015 SIMONE TELLES MARTINS RAMOS FATEC SAO PAULO SP
24/06/2016 SIONY DA SILVA IFSP SÃO PAULO SP
18/11/2015 SIRLEI ALVES CHAVES A VEZ DO MESTRE RIO DE JANEIRO RJ
18/11/2017 STEFFANY ROQUE GOMES UNIVERSIDADE CRUZEIRO DO SUL SÃO PAULO SP
21/11/2015 SUZANA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO CIÊNCIA E TECNO SALVADOR BA
13/11/2015 TALITA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA MOBILIZA CURITIBA PR
16/11/2015 TÁSSIA MONIQUE CHIARELLI USP SÃO PAULO SP
13/11/2015 TATIANA BERNACCI SANCHEZ SAINT PAUL ESCOLA DE NEGÓCIOS SÃO PAULO SP
16/11/2015 TATIANA RIBEIRO DA SILVA FACULDADE METROPOLITAN DE MARINGÁ DOUTOR CAMARGO SP
27/11/2015 TATIANE GAMA DE OLIVEIRA MOURA CENTRO DE INTEGRAÇÃO EMPRESA ESCOLA SÃO PAULO SP
18/11/2015 TIAGO MATEUS TORRES BELAS ARTES SÃO PAULO SP
19/11/2015 TULIO LOYELO INSTITUTO PHORTE EDUCAÇÃO SÃO PAULO SP
19/11/2015 UOSTON LUIZ BARROS DE SÁ POLO UNICEU QUINTA DO SOL/CANGAÍBA SÃO PAULO SP
14/11/2015 VANESSA MARIA DAVANZO FREELANCER - DESIGNER INSTRUCIONAL SÃO PAULO SP
22/11/2015 VANESSA MORAES DE OLIVEIRA SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCAÇÃO BELFORD ROXO RJ
14/11/2015 VANI MOREIRA KENSKI USP SANTANA DE PARNAIBA SP
10/11/2015 VANIA DE SOUZA FERREIRA UNIVERSIDADE BRAZ CUBAS MOGI DAS CRUZES SP
24/06/2016 VERA CRISTINA SOARES FURIS TRIBUNAL REGIONAL DO TRABALHO SÃO PAULO SP
24/11/2015 VERA VENTURA PLUS IT CONSULTING VALINHOS SP
15/11/2015 VICTOR WOLOWSKI KENSKI SITE EDUCACIONAL SANTANA DE PARNAIBA SP
10/11/2015 VINCENZINA CIRELLI SICUREZZA GESTÃO DE RISCOS CORPORATIVOS LTDA SÃO PAULO SP
11/11/2015 VINICIUS JUNQUEIRA DE NORONHA UNIVERSITÉ DE NICE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO SP
12/11/2015 VIRGINIA PAULA COSTA UNITRI UBERLÂNDIA MG
22/11/2015 VIVIANE MARQUES GOI VG CONSULTORIA EDUCACIONAL MARINGA PR
16/11/2015 VIVIANE MENDES MACHADO ABBC SÃO PAULO SP
18/11/2015 VLADIMY DAVID SUPLETIVO SP EAD PIRATININGA SP SP
23/11/2015 WAINER CRISTIANO CANCIAN UNICESUMAR MARINGÁ PR
11/11/2015 WALDOMIRO LOYOLLA UNIVESP - UNIVERSIDADE VIRTUAL DO ESTADO DE S SÃO PAULO SP